Los números que deja el Apertura: goleadores de Inferiores y Reserva

Quinta división
Francis Medina (Racing Club) 18
Guillermo Torraco (San Martín –C-) 14
Juan Manuel Balmaceda (Club Sarmiento) 13
Gastón González (Deportivo Argentino) 13
Ezequiel Schmidt (Unión –Tornquist-) 13
José Martínez (Deportivo Sarmiento) 10
Iñaki Machiñena (Argentino Junior) 11
Luciano García (Argentino Junior) 9
Tadeo Cuevas (Argentino Junior) 7
Braian Merquel (Boca Juniors) 9
Franco Beratz (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 9
Franco Chaure (Automoto) 8
Benjamín Vigouroux (Club Sarmiento) 8

Sexta división
Emanuel Dietrich (Blanco y Negro “A”) 15
Lautaro Belleggia (Racing Club) 15
Luciano Rodríguez (Unión –Tornquist-) 15
Leonardo Tranier (Argentino Junior) 14
Matías Vicente (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 14
Braian Pazos (Club Sarmiento) 13
Bautista Ferrari (Racing Club) 13
Sebastián Balvidares (Boca Juniors) 12
Román Arata (San Martín –ST-) 11
Rodrigo Fernández (Deportivo Argentino) 10
Pablo Kriger (Racing Club) 10
Guillermo Maldonado (Deportivo Sarmiento) 9
Ignacio Cappelletti (Peñarol –P-) 9

Séptima división
Luis Colaizzo (Deportivo Argentino) 12
Mariano Recofsky (Club Sarmiento) 11
Facundo Rapetti (Racing Club) 11
José Castillo (San Martín –S-) 9
Thomás Monterrubianessi (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 8
Iván Barbado (Racing Club) 8
Nahuel Mock (San Martín –C-) 8
Jerónimo Balcarce (Club Sarmiento) 7
Ezequiel Gómez (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 7
Tomás Fernández (San Martín –S-) 7
Matías Beilman (Unión –Tornquist-) 7

Octava división
Paulo Frende (Racing Club) 14
Axel Fino (Racing Club) 13
Nahuel López (San Martín –Carhué-) 12
Enzo Díaz (Atlético Huanguelén) 12
Facundo Cabral (Unión Pigüé) 11
Alejo Lucien (Club Sarmiento) 10
Gianluca Francesconi (Peñarol –Pigüé) 9
Neyen Nace (Racing Club) 9
Nahuel Cabral (Racing Club) 8
Marco Palma (Club Sarmiento) 7
Cristian Villalba (El Progreso) 7
Ezequiel Gómez (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 7

Goleadores de Reserva
Matías Benítez (Deportivo Sarmiento) 11
Marcelo Trujillo (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 9
Federico Pollio (Automoto) 8
Benjamín Pereyra (Independiente) 8
Claudio Cifuentes (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 8
Juan Acuña (Automoto) 7
Braian Ruffa (Deportivo Sarmiento) 7
Maximiliano Schroh (El Progreso) 7
Gonzalo Real (Peñarol –Guaminí-) 7
Nicolás Sánchez (Unión –Tornquist-) 7
Dante Ramborger (Puan F. Club) 6
Franco Acuña (San Martín –ST-) 6
Gastón Torres (San Martín –ST-) 6