Fútbol liguista: Goleadores de Inferiores y Reserva

La Octava de Club Sarmiento

Quinta división

Guillermo Torraco (San Martín –C-) 26
Braian Merquel (Boca Juniors) 18
Francis Medina (Racing Club) 18
Ezequiel Schmidt (Unión –Tornquist-) 18
Iñaki Machiñena (Argentino Junior) 15
Juan Manuel Balmaceda (Club Sarmiento) 15
Gastón González (Deportivo Argentino) 14
José Martínez (Deportivo Sarmiento) 13
Diego Albornoz (Deportivo Argentino) 12
Franco Chaure (Automoto) 11
Luciano García (Argentino Junior) 10
Tadeo Cuevas (Argentino Junior) 10
Francisco Schroh (El Progreso) 10
Julián González (San Martín –C-) 10
Sexta división
Sebastián Balvidares (Boca Juniors) 25
Emanuel Dietrich (Blanco y Negro “A”) 24
Lautaro Belleggia (Racing Club) 24
Braian Pazos (Club Sarmiento) 18
Axel López (Argentino Junior) 17
Rodrigo Fernández (Deportivo Argentino) 17
Bautista Ferrari (Racing Club) 16
Matías Vicente (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 16
Luciano Rodríguez (Unión –Tornquist-) 16
Leonardo Tranier (Argentino Junior) 15
Guillermo Maldonado (Deportivo Sarmiento) 15
Alexis Palma (Club Sarmiento) 14
Román Arata (San Martín –ST-) 14
Séptima división
Facundo Rapetti (Racing Club) 23
Mariano Recofsky (Club Sarmiento) 22
Thomás Monterrubianessi (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 19
Luis Colaizzo (Deportivo Argentino) 17
Julián Echaide (San Martín –C-) 16
Iván Barbado (Racing Club) 11
Nahuel Mock (San Martín –C-) 11
José Castillo (San Martín –S-) 11
Tomás Fernández (San Martín –S-) 11
Ezequiel Gómez (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 10
Paulo Iros (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 10
Hernán López (Racing Club) 9
Leonel Iriarte (Racing Club) 9
Roberto Lobay (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 9
Octava división
Alejo Lucien (Club Sarmiento) 21
Paulo Frende (Racing Club) 19
Nahuel López (San Martín –Carhué-) 19
Facundo Cabral (Unión Pigüé) 19
Axel Fino (Racing Club) 16
Enzo Díaz (Atlético Huanguelén) 15
Marco Palma (Club Sarmiento) 13
Gianluca Francesconi (Peñarol –Pigüé) 12
Neyen Nace (Racing Club) 12
Franco Pane (Blanco y Negro) 11
Nahuel Cabral (Racing Club) 10
Gonzalo Ruiz (Racing Club) 9
Cristian Villalba (El Progreso) 8
Goleadores de Reserva
Matías Benítez (Deportivo Sarmiento) 19
Federico Pollio (Automoto) 12
Benjamín Pereyra (Independiente) 10
Gonzalo Real (Peñarol –Guaminí-) 10
Juan Pastori (Unión –Tornquist-) 10
Marcelo Trujillo (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 9
Julián Weinbender (San Martín –ST-) 9
Claudio Cifuentes (Tiro Federal –Puan-) 9
Emmanuel Belén (Deportivo Argentino) 8
Gastón Torres (San Martín –ST-) 8
Juan Acuña (Automoto) 7
Braian Ruffa (Deportivo Sarmiento) 7
Maximiliano Schroh (El Progreso) 7
Simón Salvi (Peñarol –Pigüé-) 7
Dante Ramborger (Puan F. Club) 7
Nicolás Sánchez (Unión –Tornquist-) 7