Fixture completo del torneo Clausura de Primera división
Zona “A”
Primera fecha
San Martín (ST) * Independiente
Tiro Federal (CS) * D. Argentino
Peñarol (Guaminí) * A. Huanguelén
Libre: Automoto
Segunda fecha
A. Huanguelén * Tiro Federal (CS)
D. Argentino * San Martín (ST)
Independiente * Automoto
Libre: Peñarol (Guaminí)
Tercera fecha
Automoto * Deportivo Argentino
San Martín (ST) * A. Huanguelén
Tiro Federal (CS) * Peñarol (G)
Libre: Independiente
Cuarta fecha
Peñarol (Guaminí) * San Martín (ST)
A. Huanguelén * Automoto
Deportivo Argentino * Independiente
Libre: Tiro Federal (CS)
Quinta fecha
Independiente * A. Huanguelén
Automoto * Peñarol (Guaminí)
San Martín (ST) * Tiro Federal (CS)
Libre: Deportivo Argentino
Sexta fecha
Tiro Federal (CS) * Automoto
Peñarol (Guaminí) * Independiente
A. Huanguelén * Deportivo Argenino
Libre: San Martín (ST)
Séptima fecha
Deportivo Argentino * Peñarol (Guaminí)
Independiente * Tiro Federal (CS)
Automoto * San Martín (Santa Trinidad)
Libre: Atlético Huanguelén
Zona “B”
Primera fecha
Puan F. Club * Unión (Tornquist)
Blanco y Negro * Unión Pigüé
Boca Juniors * Tiro Federal (P)
Libre: Peñarol (Pigüé)
Segunda fecha
Tiro Federal (P) * Blanco y Negro
Unión Pigüé * Puan F. Club
Unión (Tornquist) * Peñarol (Pigüé)
Libre: Boca Juniors
Tercera fecha
Peñarol (Pigüé) * Unión Pigüé
Puan F. Club * Tiro Federal (P)
Blanco y Negro * Boca Juniors
Libre: Unión (Tornquist)
Cuarta fecha
Boca Juniors * Puan F. Club
Tiro Federal (P) * Peñarol (Pigüé)
Unión Pigüé * Unión (Tornquist)
Libre: Blanco y Negro
Quinta fecha
Unión (Tornquist) * Tiro Federal (P)
Peñarol (Pigüé) * Boca Juniors
Puan F. Club * Blanco y Negro
Libre: Unión Pigüé
Sexta fecha
Blanco y Negro * Peñarol (Pigüé)
Boca Juniors * Unión (Tornquist)
Tiro Federal (P) * Unión Pigüé
Libre: Puan F. Club
Séptima fecha
Unión Pigüé * Boca Juniors
Unión (Tornquist) * Blanco y Negro
Peñarol (Pigüé) * Puan F. Club
Libre: Tiro Federal (Puan)
Zona “C”
Primera fecha
Club Sarmiento * E. de Comercio
D. Sarmiento * San Martín (S)
El Progreso * Racing Club
Libre: San Martín (Carhué)
Segunda fecha
Racing Club * D. Sarmiento
San Martín (S) * Club Sarmiento
E. de Comercio * San Martín (C)
Libre: El Progreso
Tercera fecha
San Martín (C) * San Martín (S)
Club Sarmiento * Racing Club
D. Sarmiento * El Progreso
Libre: Empleados de Comercio
Cuarta fecha
El Progreso * Club Sarmiento
Racing Club * San Martín (C)
San Martín (S) * E. de Comercio
Libre: Deportivo Sarmiento
Quinta fecha
E. de Comercio * Racing Club
San Martín (C) * El Progreso
Club Sarmiento * D. Sarmiento
Libre: San Martín (Saavedra)
Sexta fecha
D. Sarmiento * San Martín (Carhué)
El Progreso * E. de Comercio
Racing Club * San Martín (Saavedra)
Libre: Club Sarmiento
Séptima fecha
San Martín (Saavedra) * El Progreso
E. de Comercio * Deportivo Sarmiento
San Martín (Carhué) * Club Sarmiento
Libre: Racing Club
Noticias relacionadas
Comentar esta nota